Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
133
Year of Establishment:
2014-06-11
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Overseas Agent / Branch

Forklift, Cheap Forklift, Cheap Euro V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cheap Euro V Forklift, China Teu 10 Ton Forklift with Isuzu Engine, Teu 5 Ton Diesel Forklift Truck Working in Container and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier

Cheap Euro V Forklift

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000-11,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Ordinary Combustion Forklift
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
FD25T
Lift height
3000~7500
Condition
New
Trademark
TEU
Transport Package
N/M
Specification
2530*1150*2120mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8427209000

cheap EURO V forklift

Standard configuration:
2.5t diesel forklift
Chinese engine
3000m duplex mast
1070mm fork
Indicators front and back
Reverse beeper
Confortable seat with belt
Color optional

Mainly parameters:

FD20-40 (EURO V) technology specification
SPECIFICATION1Manufacturer TEU
2Model FD20TFD25TFD30TFD35TFD40T
3Max.lift capacitykg20002500300035004000
4Load centermm500500
5Power unit DieselDiesel
6Operator type Driver/seatDriver/seat
7Tires typefwd/bwd PneumaticPneumatic
8Wheel (x=driving)fwd/bwd 2/22/2
DIMENSIONS9Max.lift heightmm30003000
10Free liftmm160150
11Fork size                     L ×W ×Tmm1070X122X401070X125X451070X125X501070X150X50
12Tilt angle                    fwd/bwddeg6/12
13Total lenght without forkmm24602530270527602870
14Total widthmm1150122512851365
15Mast height (fork lowered)mm199520752150
16Overall height fork raised (with backrest)mm40304250
17Height of head guardmm21202140
18Turning raduis (outside)mm21702240244524952530
19Distance from front wheel center to forks facemm466466480485485
20Right angle stacking aisle                                                   
(excluding goods length and clearance)
mm26152690292529752940
PERFORMANCE21SpeedMax. travelling speedfull loadkm/h171816.5
no loadkm/h1919.518
22Lifting speedfull loadmm/s550450380
no loadmm/s580500480
23Lowering speedfull loadmm/s450450
no loadmm/s550450420420
24Maximum traction force full load/no loadkg1650/8301500/10002100/10002200/1000
25Gradeability at 1.6km/h full load/no load%27/2023/1818/20
WEIGHTS26Truck weight kg33303670438047805050
27Weight DistributionFull loadfrontkg47005410649073807890
rearkg6307608909001140
28No loadfrontkg15101430167018201810
rearkg18202240270029603240
CHASSIS & WHEELS29TiresNumberfront/rear 2 / 22 / 2
30Modelfront axle 7.00-12-12PR28X9-15PR250-15-16PR
31rear axle 6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
32Wheelbase mm160017001800
33TreadFrontmm970100010601120
Rearmm970970
34Ground ClearenceAt lowest point (mast)mm110120
Framemm115135
35Brake Service brake Hydraulic-foot pedalHydraulic-foot pedal
Parking brake Mechanical-hand leverMechanical-hand lever
DRIVE LINE36BatteryVoltage/capacityV/AH12/8012/80
37EngineRated power KW/rpm44.8/2400 (optional 1)42/2300 (optional 2)
38Fuel tank capacity L7070
39TransmissionSpeed forward/backwardPower shift T/M1-1 Power shift T/M1-1 Power shift T/M
40Operating pressureHydraulic system pressurekg/cm2180180

Cheap Euro V Forklift

Cheap Euro V Forklift
Cheap Euro V Forklift
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Nicole Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now